Campionatos na base de datos

Data Nome Sede Tempada
20170706 Cto. Galego Natación Abso, Juni e Infa Verán 01 Rías Do Sur 16/17
20170706 Cto. Galego Natación Abso, Juni e Infa Verán 02 Rías Do Sur 16/17
20170706 Cto. Galego Natación Abso, Juni e Infa Verán 03 Rías Do Sur 16/17
20170701 Cto. Galego Natación Alevín Verán Rosario Dueñas 16/17
20170628 Cto. Europa Natación Júnior Netanya (Isr) 16/17
20170617 Copa Galega Benxamín 1-8 J. Gómez Noya 16/17
20170617 Trofeo Pedro Escudero Rosario Dueñas 16/17
20170616 Caroline Oster Luque Usa 16/17
20170610 Toma Tempos CERVO 16/17
20170610 Toma Tempos Riazor 16/17
20170604 Toma Tempos RCNV 16/17
20170604 Cto. Galego Máster Verán Rosario Dueñas 16/17
20170603 Festival Galego Promesas FRIGSA 16/17
20170527 Trofeo Cidade de Lugo Fluvial 16/17
20170527 Trofeo Marisma Concello de Redondela Redondela 16/17
20170521 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 6 Ponteareas 16/17
20170520 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 6 A FIEITEIRA 16/17
20170520 Trofeo Villa de Gijón Gijon 16/17
20170520 Toma Tempos Cervo 16/17
20170520 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 6 A Fieiteira 16/17
20170520 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 6 Batallones 16/17
20170520 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 6 C Del Mar 16/17
20170520 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 6 Cervo 16/17
20170514 Liga Galega Máster Xor 4 FRIGSA 16/17
20170513 Torneio Junta Freguesia Anta (C Marina Ferrol) ESPINHO (PT) 16/17
20170513 Torneio Junta Freguesia Anta (CN Coruña) Espinho (PT) 16/17
20170513 Liga Galega Infantil Xor 4 Carballo 16/17
20170513 Liga Galega Infantil Xor 4 Fluvial 16/17
20170513 Liga Galega Infantil Xor 4 Rosario Dueñas 16/17
20170513 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 6 Rosario Dueñas 16/17
20170508 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 4 Fluvial 16/17
20170507 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 6 ALVARO PINO 16/17
20170506 Copa España Clubes Div 1 Gijon 16/17
20170506 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 6 CARBALLO CALERO 16/17
20170506 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 6 FRIGSA 16/17
20170506 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 6 J. GÓMEZ NOYA 16/17
20170506 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 6 MONFORTE 16/17
20170505 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 4 Pedro Escudero 16/17
20170430 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 4 FRIGSA 16/17
20170429 Liga Galega Clubes Final Div. Honra Tit. Rias Do Sur 16/17
20170429 Liga Galega Clubes Final Div. Honra Per. RIAS DO SUR 16/17
20170429 Liga Galega Clubes Final Div. 1 Tit. FRIGSA 16/17
20170429 Liga Galega Clubes Final Div. 1 Per. FRIGSA 16/17
20170429 Liga Galega Clubes Final Div. 2 Tit. A FIEITEIRA 16/17
20170429 Liga Galega Clubes Final Div. 2 Per. A Fieiteira 16/17
20170429 Liga Galega Clubes Final Div. 3 Tit. A Cañiza 16/17
20170429 Liga Galega Clubes Final Div. 3 Per. A Cañiza 16/17
20170429 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 5 A Gándara 16/17
20170423 Trofeo Máster Juan Varela Batallones 16/17
20170422 Trofeo Juan Varela Batallones 16/17
20170422 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 5 Monforte 16/17
20170422 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 5 Santa Isabel 16/17
20170422 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 4 Monforte 16/17
20170422 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 4 Rias do Sur 16/17
20170422 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 5 Monforte 16/17
20170422 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 5 Rías do Sur 16/17
20170422 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 5 Riazor 16/17
20170422 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 5 Santa Isabel 16/17
20170422 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 5 Xove 16/17
20170421 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 4 Arzúa 16/17
20170415 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 4 A Coruña 16/17
20170408 Cto. España Natación Absoluto Primavera Rías do Sur 16/17
20170408 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 5 C Del Mar 16/17
20170408 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 5 FRIGSA 16/17
20170402 Liga Galega Máster Xor 3 Rcnv 16/17
20170402 Liga Galega Máster Xor 3 CARBALLO CALERO 16/17
20170402 Carballo Calero 16/17
20170402 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 5 Ponteareas 16/17
20170401 Trofeo Promesas do Lérez Rías do Sur 16/17
20170401 Liga Galega Infantil Xor 3 SANTA ISABEL 16/17
20170401 Liga Galega Infantil Xor 3 RCN 16/17
20170401 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 5 Batallones 16/17
20170401 Liga Galega Infantil Xor 3 Xove 16/17
20170401 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 4 Batallones 16/17
20170401 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 4 Casino 16/17
20170328 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 3 Monforte 16/17
20170325 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 3 Div Honra Rosario Dueñas 16/17
20170325 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 3 Div 1 Riazor 16/17
20170325 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 3 Div 2 BATALLONES 16/17
20170325 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 3 Div 3 Carballo Calero 16/17
20170325 Cto. España Natación Alevín CSD Palma De Mallorca 16/17
20170319 Cto. España Natación Júnior Infantil Inverno (50L) Gijon 16/17
20170318 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 3 Riazor 16/17
20170318 Cto. España Natación Júnior Infantil Inverno Gijon 16/17
20170318 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 4 A Gándara 16/17
20170318 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 4 Riazor 16/17
20170318 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 4 Pedro Escudero 16/17
20170318 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 4 RCN 16/17
20170318 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 4 RCN 16/17
20170313 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 3 Fluvial 16/17
20170312 Festival Máster de Fondo RÍAS DO SUR 16/17
20170312 Festival Máster de Fondo (deportistas de fora) Rías Do Sur 16/17
20170311 Circuito ADAN Xor 3 RCN 16/17
20170311 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 4 Santa Isabel 16/17
20170308 Toma Tempos Lugo 16/17
20170304 Copa Galega Alevín J. Gómez Noya 16/17
20170304 Master Grupo 2017 Gijon 16/17
20170225 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 3 Pedro Escudero 16/17
20170225 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 3 Casino 16/17
20170225 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 3 Frigsa 16/17
20170224 Cto. Galego Natación Júnior Infantil Inverno Cervo 16/17
20170223 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 3 Arzua 16/17
20170219 Cto. España Máster Longa Distancia P50 Mataró 16/17
20170218 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 2 Fluvial 16/17
20170218 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 4 Rías do Sur 16/17
20170218 Cto. España Longa Distancia P50 Mataró 16/17
20170218 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 3 Batallones 16/17
20170218 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 3 Batallones 16/17
20170218 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 3 Rías do Sur 16/17
20170212 Cto. España Natación Júnior Infantil Inverno Castellon 16/17
20170212 Povoa Varzim (CN Galaico) Povoa De Varzim 16/17
20170212 Festival Estilos RCN 16/17
20170211 Circuito ADAN Xor 2 Santiago 16/17
20170211 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 4 Carballo Calero 16/17
20170211 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 4 Monforte 16/17
20170211 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 4 A Gándara 16/17
20170211 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 4 Fluvial 16/17
20170211 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 2 Monforte 16/17
20170211 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 3 Monforte 16/17
20170211 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 4 Fluvial 16/17
20170204 Toma Tempos J. Gomez Noya 16/17
20170204 Toma Tempos Santa Isabel 16/17
20170204 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 4 Santa Isabel 16/17
20170204 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 3 A Coruña 16/17
20170204 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 3 A Guarda 16/17
20170204 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 3 A Guarda 16/17
20170202 Cto. España Máster Inverno Palma De Mallorca 16/17
20170131 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 2 FRIGSA 16/17
20170128 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 3 Xove 16/17
20170128 Trofeo Amizade Ponteareas 16/17
20170128 Toma Tempos C. del Mar 16/17
20170128 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 2 Riazor 16/17
20170128 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 2 Batallones 16/17
20170128 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 3 Xove 16/17
20170122 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 3 Ponteareas 16/17
20170121 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 2 Div Honra Rias Do Sur 16/17
20170121 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 2 Div 2 Xove 16/17
20170121 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 2 Div 3 Monforte 16/17
20170121 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 2 Div 1 Santa Isabel 16/17
20170121 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 3 Rosario Dueñas 16/17
20170120 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 2 Arzúa 16/17
20170114 Cto. Galego Máster Inverno Rías Do Sur 16/17
20170114 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 3 Arzua 16/17
20170114 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 3 A Coruña 16/17
20170114 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 3 A Gándara 16/17
20170114 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 3 Arzúa 16/17
20161228 Cto. Galego Natación Absoluto Inverno RÍAS DO SUR 16/17
20161217 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 2 Monforte 16/17
20161217 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 1 Monforte 16/17
20161217 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 1 Casino 16/17
20161217 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 2 Caballo Calero 16/17
20161217 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 2 Monforte 16/17
20161217 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 2 A Gándara 16/17
20161217 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 2 Rcn Vigo 16/17
20161217 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 2 Pedro Escudero 16/17
20161217 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 2 RCN 16/17
20161216 Cto. España Natación Absoluto Inverno Sabadell 16/17
20161212 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 1 Fluvial 16/17
20161211 Liga Galega Máster Xor 2 Carballo Calero 16/17
20161211 Liga Galega Máster Xor 2 Frigsa 16/17
20161210 Circuito ADAN Xor 1 Carballo Calero 16/17
20161210 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 2 C Del Mar 16/17
20161210 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 2 Frigsa 16/17
20161210 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 2 Rías do Sur 16/17
20161210 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 2 Santa Isabel 16/17
20161210 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 2 Frigsa 16/17
20161210 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 2 Santa Isabel 16/17
20161210 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 2 Rías do Sur 16/17
20161203 Liga Galega Infantil Xor 2 Carballo Calero 16/17
20161203 Liga Galega Infantil Xor 2 Batallones 16/17
20161203 Liga Galega Infantil Xor 2 Monforte 16/17
20161203 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 2 J. Gomez Noya 16/17
20161130 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 1 Frigsa 16/17
20161126 Trofeo Cidade de Narón A Gándara 16/17
20161126 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 1 A Fieiteira 16/17
20161126 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 1 Riazor 16/17
20161126 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 1 Rcnv 16/17
20161126 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 1 C Del Mar 16/17
20161126 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 1 A Fieiteira 16/17
20161126 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 1 Rcnv 16/17
20161125 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 1 ARZUA 16/17
20161120 Tempos Victor del Río Varias 16/17
20161119 Cto. Galego Longa Distancia P25 Rias Do Sur 16/17
20161119 Toma Tempos Rias do Sur 16/17
20161119 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 1 Rosario Dueñas 16/17
20161119 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 1 Ferrol 16/17
20161119 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 1 Pedro Escudero 16/17
20161119 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 1 J. Gomez Noya 16/17
20161119 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 1 Rosario Dueñas 16/17
20161113 Liga Galega Máster Xor 1 RÍAS DO SUR 16/17
20161112 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 1 Carballo Calero 16/17
20161112 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 1 Batallones 16/17
20161112 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 1 Fluvial 16/17
20161112 Liga Galega Alevín Xor 1 Rias Do Sur 16/17
20161112 Liga Galega Benxamín Xor 1 Fluvial 16/17
20161105 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 1 Div Honra J. GOMEZ NOYA 16/17
20161105 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 1 Div 1 FLUVIAL 16/17
20161105 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 1 Div 2 RCNV 16/17
20161105 Liga Galega Clubes Pre. Xor. 1 Div 3 CARBALLO CALERO 16/17
20161029 Liga Galega Infantil Xor 1 Riazor 16/17
20161029 Liga Galega Infantil Xor 1 Rías do Sur 16/17
20161029 Liga Galega Infantil Xor 1 A Gandara 16/17
20161012 Liga Galega Promesas Xor 1 Rías do Sur 16/17